Sunday, April 23, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realise their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...634-366-642...198-802-344...279-721-373

Mon...287-713-657...221-779-403...370-630-308

Tues...716-284-000...841-159-017...692-308-944

Wed...075-925-583...646-354-878...207-793-917

Thurs...402-598-612...314-686-678...368-632-624

Fri...641-359-961...114-886-506...956-044-976

Sat...402-598-050...647-353-717...571-429-973.


Cash 4

Sun...1634-8366-1642...6198-3802-8344...7279-2721-8373

Mon...7287-2713-1657...7221-2779-1403...8370-1630-8308

Tues...2716-7284-5000...3841-6159-9017...1692-8308-4944

Wed...9075-0925-0583...1646-8354-3878...7207-2793-0917

Thurs...9402-0598-1612...8314-1686-1678...8368-1632-1624

Fri...1641-8359-4961...6114-3886-0506...4956-5044-4976

Sat...9402-0598-5050...1647-8353-2717...0571-9429-4973.


Sunday, April 16, 2017

The Power of "0" when added too???

One other method that I used to generate my numbers is the power of the "0"!!! I do this by add 0 to the front 2 and to the back two numbers of the Cash 3 numbers. Okay, I will explain! Ga. Midday numbers on Saturday were 436. If I add a zero to the front the two numbers then I form 043 and if add it to the back two it becomes 360. Now here is the kicker to all of this! You will need Mr Lottery Rundown Book to tie it all together. You go to my book and look these numbers up and what do you see? The Evening numbers that were drawn which were 432. In fact sitting behind 063 is 432 just the way that it came in the Ga. Lottery Evening drawing. No, it does not work this way every time. But it does enough times to make you a really Big winner. Mr Lottery Rundown system can only be obtained in E-Book form right now for $15.00. You will have to make copies of simply or view it from your computer. It will be available in paperback later on this summer.

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...027-973-863...056-944-302...092-908-830

Mon...523-477-091...167-833-305...079-921-099

Tues...703-297-167...013-987-333...375-625-615

Wed...021-979-219...261-739-601...076-924-726

Thurs...196-804-552...335-665-517...506-494-726

Fri...774-225-010...189-811-535...368-632-424

Sat...463-537-335...188-812-676...219-781-801.


Cash 4

Sun...5027-4973-3863...9056-0944-8302...5092-4908-3830

Mon...0523-9477-9091...6167-3833-8305...5079-4921-5099

Tues...2703-7297-6167...9013-4987-8333...8375-1625-1615

Wed...9021-4979-7219...7261-2739-1601...9076-4924-2726

Thurs...6196-3804-0552...8335-1665-0517...0506-9494-2726

Fri...2774-7225-5010...6189-3811-0535...8368-1632-9424

Sat...9463-0537-8335...6188-3812-1676...7219-2781-3801.

Sunday, April 9, 2017

Addition and Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

 Cash 3

Sun...186-814-325...072-928-640...069-931-627

Mon...839-161-117...146-854-614...291-709-841

Tues...609-391-147...596-404-654...111-889-625

Wed...409-531-365...258-742-432...251-749-833

Thurs...091-909-477...049-951-087...553-447-901.

Fri...299-755-715...241-759-273...064-936-226

Sat...245-755-715...241-759-273...064-936-226.



Cash 4

Sun...6186-3814-8325...9072-4928-1640...9069-4931-1627

Mon...3839-6161-6117...6146-3854-1614...7291-2709-3841

Tues...1609-8391-6147...0596-4404-1654...6111-3889-1625

Wed...9409-0531-8365...7258-2742-9432...7251-2749-3833

Thurs...5091-4909-9477...5049-0951-9087...0553-9447-4901.

Fri...7299-2755-2715...7241-2759-7273...5064-0936-7226.

Sat...7245-2755-2715...7241-2759-7273...9064-4936-7226.


Sunday, April 2, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...467-533-151...472-528-620...305-695-313

Mon...549-451-585...422-578-772...001-999-639

Tues...328-672-770...698-302-806...073-927-931

Wed...562-438-008...135-865-497...641-359-003

Thurs...092-908-566...229-771-593...113-887-235

Fri...326-674-144...192-808-998...202-798-914

Sat...124-876-574...052-948-672...059-943-445.



Cash 4

Sun...9467-0533-6151...9472-0528-1620...8305-1695-8313

Mon...0549-9451-0585...9422-0578-2772...9001-4999-1639

Tues...8328-1672-2770...1698-8302-3806...5073-4927-0931

Wed...0562-9438-5008...6135-3865-9497...1641-8359-9003

Thurs...9092-4908-0566...7229-2771-0593...6113-3887-7235

Fri...8326-1674-6144...6192-3808-0998...7202-2798-4914

Sat...6124-3876-0574...5052-4948-1672...9059-4943-9445.



Sunday, March 26, 2017

Generating Winning Pick 3 Lottery Numbers!!!



                                                    The 1000 Subtraction Method

There are different and various ways to generate numbers! One way that I use is the 1000 method. You take the numbers that were drawn and subtract it all six ways that it can come from 1000. The reason that I used 1000 is because when Pick 3 numbers are drawn there are 1000 numbers that can hit with 000 making it 1000. After you obtain those number you run them down. Most assuredly you do not want to play 6 rundowns. So you play the first rundown which in most situation it is that rundown that tends to hit the most.For an example, Ga drew 412 on Sat. Midday. 1000-412=588, 1000-421=579, 1000-214=786, 1000-241=759, 1000-124=876, and finally 1000-142=858. Okay, that are all six ways from the 412. The first set is numbers are 588. So I run it down. 588-699-700-811-922-033-144-255-366-477-588. That is the rundown from 588. You would run down all six numbers the same way. Now, I format mine in a different way I line them up in order so I can see how the lineup together. This just one method that I use when doing my workout.

The rundown would actually look like this:

588
699
700
811
922
033
144
255
366
477
588

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...467-533-151...472-528-620...305-695-313

Mon...549-451-585...422-578-772...001-999-639

Tues...328-672-770...698-302-800...073-927-931

Wed...562-438-008...135-865-497...641-357-003

Thurs...092-908-566...229-771-593...113-887-235

Fri...326-674-144...192-868-998...202-798-914

Sat...124-876-514...052-948-672...057-943-445.


 

Cash 4

Sun...9467-0533-6151...9472-0528-1620...8305-1695-8313

Mon...0549-9451-0585...9422-0578-2772...5001-0999-1639

Tues...8328-1672-2770...1698-8302-3800...9073-0927-4931

Wed...0562-9438-5008...6135-3865-9497...1641-8357-5003

Thurs...9092-4908-0566...7229-2771-0593...6113-3887-7235

Fri...8326-1674-6144...6192-3868-0998...7202-2798-0914

Sat...6124-3876-0514...9052-0948-1672...5057-4943-9445.