Sunday, February 11, 2018

Mr Lottery Weekly Specials


"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

894-905-016-127-238-349-450-561-672-783...play all straight and box? Extra $.50 straight on 127-238-349-721-832-943?


Cash 4

1949-1950-1951-1952-1953-1954-1955-1956-1957-1958...play all straight and box?


Cash 3 play 894-905-01Cash 3 play 894-905-016-127-238-349-450-561-672-783...play straight and box? > Extra $.50 straight on 127-238-349-721-832-943?6-127-238-349-450-561-672-783...play straight and box? > Extra $.50 straight on 127-238-349-721-832-943?Cash 3 play 894-905-016-127-238-349-450-561-672-783...play straight and box? > Extra $.50 straight on 127-238-349-721-832-943?

Sunday, January 28, 2018

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

 "Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sunday...339-661-903...482-518-954

Monday...585-415-073...247-753-017

Tuesday...329-671-363...280-720-390

Wednesday...533-477-881...530-470-244

Thursday...500-550-826...711-289-063

Friday...655-345-163...102-898-532

Saturday...623-377-857...599-401-603.



 


Cash 4

Sunday...8339-1661-0903...9482-1518-4954

Monday...1585-9415-5073...7247-2753-5017

Tuesday...8329-1671-8363...7280-2720-8390

Wednesday...1533-9477-3881...0530-9470-7244

Thursday...1500-1550-3826...2711-7289-9063

Friday...1655-8345-6163...6102-3898-0532

Saturday...1623-8377-3857...0599-9401-1603.



Sunday, January 7, 2018

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sunday...188-812-258...033-967-439

Monday...020-980-906...096-904-586

Tuesday...032-968-384...204-796-018

Wednesday...535-465-813...447-553-299

Thursday...388-612-234...156-844-412

Friday...136-864-686...337-663-341

Saturday...796-204-074...564-436-138.




Cash 4

Sunday...6188-3812-7258...5033-4967-9439

Monday...9020-4980-0906...5096-4904-0586

Tuesday...5032-468-8384...7204-2796-9018

Wednesday...0535-9465-3813...9447-0553-7299

Thursday...8388-1612-7234...6156-3844-9412

Friday...6136-3864-1686...8337-1663-8341

Saturday...2796-7204-9074...0564-9436-6138.


Sunday, December 31, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Do not forget your New Year Money Winning Blessing package to get 2018 started off right. You have been eating those Black-eyed peas and collard greens for years. Time to try something else?

Cash 3

Sunday...337-663-116....136-864-636

Monday...347-653-685...639-361-287

Tuesday...566-434-656....113-887-135

Wednesday...103-897-569...278-722-096

Thursday...254-746-318....275-725-347

Friday...004-096-012...537-463-335

Saturday...015-985-537....052-948-140.
                                             
                                             31611676

Cash 4

Sunday...8337-1663-6116....6136-3864-1636

Monday...8347-1653-1685...1639-8361-7287

Tuesday...0566-9434-1656....6113-3887-6135

Wednesday...6103-3897-0569...7278-2722-5096

Thursday...7254-2746-8318....7275-2725-8347

Friday...5004-9096-5012...0537-9463-8335

Saturday...9015-4985-537....5052-4948-6140.


Sunday, December 3, 2017

Mr Lottery Addition And Subtraction Numbers


"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...081-919-337...093-907-823...830-170-148

Mon...622-378-894...376-624-070...275-725-309

Tues...107-893-155...018-982-524...372-628-648

Wed...201-799-189...846-154-964...568-432-860

Thurs...320-680-532...172-828-258...265-737-637

Fri...093-907-571...036-964-062...214-786-336

Sat...414-586-640...489-511-413...665-335-729.







Cash 4

Sun...9081-4919-8337...5093-4907-3823...3830-6170-6148

Mon...1622-8378-3894...8376-1624-9070...7275-2725-8309

Tues...6107-3893-6155...9018-4982-0524...8372-1628-1648

Wed...7201-2799-6189...3846-6154-0964...0568-9432-3860

Thurs...8320-1680-0532...6172-3828-7258...7265-2737-1637

Fri...9093-4907-0571...5036-4964-9062...7214-2786-8336

Sat...9414-0586-1640...9489-0511-9413...1665-8335-2729.



To get your copy of Mr Lottery Rundown System wire $25.00 to David Laster Albany Georgia 31721? By way of The Western Union only? It is a downloadable copy! The hard copy will be ready at a later date. I will need your email address to email it to your inbox?
****Everyone that buy my book I will give you a winning tip on how to select your numbers from it!!!


Tell me if lack of money is getting in the way of your dreams? You know that it does not have to be that way! Let me help you realize your dreams by way of the Cash 3 and Cash 4 Lottery! I can help you win the Big Money that you need to pay your bills! buy a new car or just get out of debt all together! For over 20 years I have been helping people realize the dreams by winning big money! And I know that I can help you! So email or give me a call?

                                                    dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253

Sunday, November 19, 2017

"$$$Please Come Home For Christmas$$$???"

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

816-927-038-149-250-361-472-583-694-705...play all 

straight Box? Extra $1.00 straight on 816-168-618-861?
                                                                                   
                                                                 

                                                       31481788



 



Tell me if lack of money is getting in the way of your dreams? You know that it does not have to be that way! Let me help you realize your dreams by way of the Cash 3 and Cash 4 Lottery! I can help you win the Big Money that you need to pay your bills! buy a new car or just get out of debt all together! For over 20 years I have been helping people realize the dreams by winning big money! And I know that I can help you! So email or give me a call?

                                                    dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253

Saturday, November 11, 2017

Please Come Home For Christmas???

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"
Look what Ga got!!!!???
DAY
11/11/2017
0
1
0
EVENING
11/11/2017
1
7
1
David Laster
October 29 at 12:30pm
To my Georgia Lottery Players!!! Are you aware that 711 has not hit in Ga. since Nov. of 2015 at which time it hit four-times during that year? Three of those times were during the Month of Nov. It hit 171-171-117! Fla had it back to this past week as 711-117 and paid out over a 1,000,000 both time. I said all that to say this! Watch! 711 should hit in Ga. real soon. It is a good one to hold on to. I have hit it many times over the years. It was once one of my pets. Also, remember that 177 is the mate. Fla. had them both this month!!!
11/11/2017 EVENING
1 7 1
10,387 $2,090,970
11/11/2017 MIDDAY
0 1 0
5,567 $841,138


Okay here is the last free numbers that I am going to give to everyone. I am getting ready to retire! I have been in this game for 21 years as of this January. I have been playing dating all the way back to the 70's. Everyone that hit you can give me a retirement donation? Okay, the last time 168 hit in Ga. it was 11/04/2016-EVENING-168-2,650-$287,294. 
It hit five times during 2016. It should hit real soon as either 168-618-681-861! So it is a very good one to hold on to!!! In Ga. it would usually follow the 178 combinations. This combination has hit 11 times this year and the 168 combinations have not followed it. But it will real soon!!!!


This is what the profile would look like from the Midday according to my system!

555-924-293***
666-035-404
777-146-515
888-257-626
999-368-737***
110-479-848
211-580-949
322-691-060
433-802-171*****
333-702-071
444-813-182
555-924-293***

In most situation, the numbers that hit last night would be on the opposite side from what hit next!
But not all the time. Noice that the 171 is connected to the main focal point of where my numbers are generated. What I call my point off track. That is where the numbers go up and down! Which is what happens when numbers are drawn by the lotteries.      
To get your copy of Mr Lottery Rundown System wire $20.00 to David Laster Albany Georgia 31721? By way of The Western Union only? It is a downloadable copy! The hard copy will be ready at a later date. I will need your email address to email it to your inbox?

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253