Sunday, October 15, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...488-512-546...362-638-424...235-765-405

Mon...490-510-560...420-580-628...187-813-931

Tues...161-839-503...382-618-438...089-911-165

Wed...849-152-985...470-530-782...770-230-036

Thurs.269-731-517...392-608-758...763-237-211

Fri...730-270-076...205-795-713...076-924-658

Sat...095-905-605...739-261-253...188-812-454.


Cash 4

Sun...9488-0512-0546...8362-1638-9424...7235-2765-9405

Mon...9490-0510-1560...9420-1580-1628...6187-3813-4931

Tues...6161-3839-0503...8382-1618-9438...5089-4911-6165

Wed...3849-6152-0985...9470-0530-2782...2770-7230-9036

Thurs.7269-2731-0517...8392-1608-2758...2763-7237-7211

Fri...2730-7270-9076...7205-2795-2713...5076-0924-1658

Sat...9095-4905-1605...2739-7261-7253...6188-3812-9454.

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253

Hot Cellphones deal!!!

St Vincent Network Marketing 

https://www.gofundme.com/genvx9-irma-recovery

Sunday, October 8, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...213-787-533...396-604-900...452-548-760

Mon...015-955-747...334-666-386...174-826-990

Tues...255-745-309...665-335-787...001-999-481

Wed...608-392-872...604-396-036...092-908-654

Thurs...237-763-811...694-306-232...499-501-491

Fri...550-450-120...401-599-913...542-459-630

Sat...467-533-607...256-744-570...034-966-794.


Cash 4

Sun...7213-2787-1533...7396-1604-4900...9452-0548-2760

Mon...9015-4955-2747...8334-1666-8386...6174-3826-0990

Tues...7255-2745-8309...1665-8335-2787...5001-4999-9481

Wed...1608-8392-3872...1604-8396-5036...9092-4908-1654

Thurs...7237-2763-3811...1694-8306-7232...5499-0501-9491

Fri...0550-9450-6120...9401-0599-4913...0542-9459-1630

Sat...9467-0533-1607...7256-2744-0570...9034-4966-2794.

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253???

Sunday, September 17, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...673-327-853...230-770-650...488-512-232

Mon...376-624-936...451-549-553...112-888-854

Tues...241-759-977...465-535-413...247-753-897

Wed...842-158-062...185-815-661...513-487-259

Thurs...511-489-769...008-992-402...158-842-506

Fri...207-793-471...834-166-070...307-693-265

Sat...109-891-783...231-769-861...552-448-274.

 

Cash 4

Sun...1673-8327-3853...7230-2770-1650...9488-0512-7232

Mon...8376-1624-4936...9451-0549-0553...6112-3888-3854

Tues...7241-2759-0977...9465-0535-9413...7247-2753-3897

Wed...3842-6158-5062...6185-3815-1661...0513-9487-7259

Thurs..0511-9489-2769...5008-4992-9402...6158-3842-0506

Fri...7207-2793-9471...3834-6166-5070...8307-1693-7265

Sat...6109-3891-2783...7231-2769-3861...0552-9448-7274.

This week featured Rundowns:

Cash 3
 558-669-770-881-992-003-114-225-336-447...play all  straight box? extra $.50 straight on 114-770-881-992?

000-111-222-333-444-555-666-777-888-999...play all $1.00 straight? Extra $1.00 on 222-777-999-000?

Cash 4 
1111-0119-0199-0100-2222...play all $1.00?



dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253

Hot Cellphones deal!!!

Sunday, September 10, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...279-721-699...478-522-742...412-588-386

Mon...683-317-265...121-879-325...360-640-346

Tues...503-497-965...266-734-730...115-885-335

Wed...042-958-650...219-781-267...039-963-091

Thurs...255-745-869...674-326-994...130-870-288

Fri...369-631-295...129-871-339...615-385-705

Sat...186-814-968...352-648-120...433-567-719.


Cash 4

Sun...7279-2721-1699...9478-0522-2742...9412-0588-8386

Mon...1683-8317-7265...6121-3879-8325...8360-1640-8346

Tues...0503-9497-0965...7266-2734-2730...6115-3885-8335

Wed...5042-4958-1650...7219-2781-7267...5039-0963-9091

Thurs...7255-2745-3869...1674-8326-0994...6130-3870-2288

Fri...8369-1631-7295...6129-3871-8339...1615-8385-2705

Sat...6186-3814-4968...8352-1648-6120...9433-0567-1719.

Featured Rundowns for the week:

Cash 3
799-800-911-022-133-244-355-466-577-688...play all straight box or exact and any? Extra $.50 straight on 688-799-800-022?

Cash 4
2799-3800-4911-9022-6133-7244-8355-9466-0577-1688...play all straight box? or exact?any? Extra $.50 straight on 1688-2799-3800-9022?

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253

Saturday, August 26, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"


Cash 3

Sun...100-900-190...201-799-183...007-993-833

Mon...683-317-897...122-878-360...303-697-595

Tues...066-934-856...668-332-178...567-433-779

Wed...281-719-397...589-411-207...334-666-248

Thurs...894-106-044...276-224-660...102-898-858

Fri...656-344-902...032-968-044...775-225-097

Sat..305-695-989...488-512-610...344-656-422.


Cash 4

Sun...6100-0900-6190...7201-2799-6183...9007-4993-3833

Mon...1683-8317-3897...6122-3878-8360...8303-1697-0595

Tues...5066-0934-3856...1668-8332-6178...0567-9433-2779

Wed...7281-2719-8397...0589-9411-7207...8334-1666-7248

Thurs...3894-6106-9044...7276-7224-1660...6102-3898-3858

Fri...1656-8344-4902...5032-0968-9044...2775-7225-9097

Sat..8305-1695-989...9488-0512-1610...8344-1656-9422.

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253


Sunday, August 13, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers!!!

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...188-812-620...312-688-556...534-466-028

Mon...152-548-012...477-523-111...439-561-345

Tues...878-122-050...021-979-391...602-398-076

Wed...682-318-244...549-451-443...395-605-117

Thurs...350-650-160...488-512-128...096-904-102

Fri...136-864-412...379-621-477...088-912-216

Sat...139-861-085...487-513-867...457-543-611.


Cash 4

Sun...6188-3812-1620...8312-1688-0556...0534-9466-9028

Mon...6152-0548-9012...9477-0523-6111...9439-0561-8345

Tues...3878-6122-5050...9021-4979-8391...1602-8398-5076

Wed...1682-8318-7244...0549-9451-9443...8395-1605-6117

Thurs..8350-1650-6160...9488-0512-6128...5096-4904-6102

Fri...6136-3864-9412...8379-1621-9477...5088-4912-7216

Sat...6139-3861-5085...9487-0513-3867...9457-0543-1611.

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253


Monday, August 7, 2017

Addition And Subtraction Numbers

"Helping people realize their dreams through the Pick 3 lottery since 1997~Mr Lottery Turns Your Ticket Into Cash"

Cash 3

Sun...060-940-980...947-053-007...894-106-016

Mon...047-953-297...009-991-055...554-446-576

Tues...195-805-887...048-952-726...675-385-761

Wed...013-987-285...223-777-731...409-591-439

Thurs...257-743-365...131-869-385...511-489-799

Fri...214-786-632...114-886-970...405-595-501

Sat...190-810-418...575-425-841...281-719-367.


Cash 4

Sun...9060-4940-0980...4947-5053-9007...3894-6106-5016

Mon...9047-4953-7297...9009-4991-5055...0554-9446-0576

Tues...6195-3805-3887...9048-4952-2726...1675-8385-2761

Wed...5013-4987-7285...7223-7777-2731...9409-0591-9439

Thurs...7257-2743-8365...6131-3869-8385...0511-9489-2799

Fri...7214-2786-1632...6114-3886-0970...9405-0595-0501

Sat...6190-3810-9418...0575-9425-3841...7281-2719-8367.

dl2239@yahoo.com or 229-435-0253